Sports

Nos rencontres sportives :

  • Thomas Mermillod Blondin (ski alpin)
  • Florent Perrier (ski alpinisme)
  • Alexandre Pellicier  (ski alpinisme)
  • Yannick Buffet (ski alpinisme)
  • Kilian Jornet Burgara  (ski alpinisme Trail)
  • Julien Lizeroux (ski)
  • Tessa Worley (ski)
  • Sandrine Aubert (ski)
  • Anémone Marmottan (ski)
  • Taïna Barioz  (ski)
  • Anne Sophie Barthet (ski)
  • Lindsay Vonn (ski)
  • Nastasia Noens (ski)
  • Marion Bertrand (ski)
  • Antoine Deneriaz  (ski)
  • Alexis Pinturault (ski)pinturaultalexis
  • Antoine Deneriaz (ski)
  • Mathias Rolland (ski)
  • tamara Vidoni (ski)
  • Morane Sandraz (ski)
  • Jean Baptiste Grange (ski)
  • Sylviane Félix
  • Paul Belmondo (pilote)
  • Jean Louis Schlesser (pilote)
  • Carlos Sainz (pilote)
  • Philippe Alliot (pilote)
  • Cyril Neveu (moto)
  • Alberto Tomba (ski alpin)
  • Luc Alphan (ski alpin)
  • Pierrick Bourgeat (ski alpin)
  • Jean Pierre Vidal (ski alpin)
  • Frederic Covili (ski alpin)
  • Joel Chenal (ski alpin)
  • Freddy Rech (ski alpin)
  • Sébastien Amiez (ski alpin)
  • Vincent Millet (ski alpin)
  • Regine Cavagnoud (ski alpin)
  • Laure Pequeniot (ski alpin)
  • christel Saioni (ski alpin)
  • Ingrid Jacquemod (ski alpin)
  • Jean Baptiste Grange (ski alpin)
  • Carole Montillet (ski alpin)
  • Florence Masnada (ski alpin)
  • Nicolas Dessum (saut au tremplin)
  • Martin Schmitt (saut au tremplin)
  • Emmanuel Chedal (saut au tremplin)
  • Nicolas Mayer (saut au tremplin)
  • Fabrice Guy (combiné nordique)
  • Sylvain Guillaume (Combiné nordique)
  • Karine Dubouchet (Ski de Vitesse)
  • Patrice Martin (ski nautique)
  • Marie Claire Restoux (judo)
  • Catherine Chabaud (voile)
  • Laurent Bourgnon (voile)
  • les Frères Peyron (voile)
  • Florence Arthaud (voile)
  • Marie Josée Perec (athlétisme)
  • Richard GAY (ski acrobatique)
  • Candice Gilg (Ski acrobatique)
  • Raphaël Monod (Ski acrobatique)
  • Edgard Gropiron (Ski acrobatique)
  • Olivier Cotte (Ski acrobatique)
  • Tanner Hall (freestyle)
  • Sara Burke (freestyle)
  • Candide Thovex (freestyle)
  • Gigi Couttet (freestyle)
  • Francine Moreillon (freeride)
  • Guerlain Chicherit (freeride)
  • Dominique Perret (freeride)
  • Manu Gaidet (freeride)
  • Anne Catelin (freeride)
  • Patrick Ferriz (freeride)
  • Wendy Fischer (freeride)
  • Glen Plake
  • Jackson Ridchardson (handball)
  • Valentina Marckeï
  • Yannick Bonheur Vanessa James (patinage)
  • Gevrise Emane
  • Julie Cagnon (patinage)
  • Thomas Diet (free ride)
  • Jamie & Gavin Mackay (free ride)
  • Mathieu Bozzeto (snowboard)
  • Christian Carembeu (foot)
  • Sabry Lamouchi (foot)
  • Bixente Lizarazu (foot)
  • Christophe Dugarry (foot)
  • Richard Dacoury (basket)
  • Christophe Dominici (rugby)
  • Marina Anissima et Gwendal Peizerat (danse sur glace)
  • Sarah Abitbol et Stéphane Bernadis (patinage couple)
  • Brian Joubert (patinage)
  • Laurent Tobel (patinage)
  • Isabelle Delobel (patinage)
  • Tonya Harding (patinage)
  • Surya Bonaly (patinage)
  • Vanessa Gusmeroli (patinage)
  • Laetitia Hubert (patinage)
  • Alexeï Yagudin (patinage)
  • Maria Burtyskaya (patinage)
  • Philippe Candelloro (patinage)
  • Sabrina Lefrançois Jérome Blanchard(patinage couple)
  • Sophie moniotte (Danse sur glace)
  • Alban Preaubert (patinage)
  • Celine Lacour (patinage)
  • Marina Klimova
  • Julie Allard (tennis)
  • Cédric Pioline (tennis)
  • Catherine Destivelle (escalade)
  • Isabelle Patissier (escalade)
  • Robert Tériitéhau (planche à voile)
  • Peggy Bouchet (aventure)
  • Richard Virenque (Cyclisme)
  • Laurent Jalabert (Cyclisme)
  • Cynthia Compain (Cyclisme)
  • Jannie Longo (Cyclisme)
  • Nicolas Vouilloz (descente vtt)
  • Marie Sara (Torera)
  • Patrick Deguaillardon (parachute)
  • Marie Laure de Lorenzi (golf)
  • Karine Mathiot (golf)
  • Robby Naish (snowboard)
  • Karine Ruby (Snowboard)
  • Isabelle Blanc (snowboard)
  • Alexia Zuberer / Claudine Trécourt (ski alpinisme)
  • Pierre Roger Blanc / Sébastien Figliolini (ski alpinisme)
  • Veronique Lathuraz (ski alpinisme)
  • Karine Mathiot ( golf)
  • Daniel Narcisse (hand ball)
  • Audrey Cleo (triathlon)
  • Brice Guyard (Escrime)
  • Erwan le Pechoux (Escrime)
  • Virginie Dedieu (natation synchronisée)
  • Pascal Gentil
  • Mathias Wecxsteen (free style)
  • Raymond Fontaine (course en montagne)
  • Cedric Fleureton (course en montagne)
  • Isabelle Guillot (course en montagne)
  • Gilles Segris (course en montagne)
  • Emmanuel Meyaast (course en montagne)
  • Maureen Nisima (escrime)
  • Virginie Dedieu (natation synchronisee)
  • Valentina Marquei (patinage)
  • Zoé Félix
  • Giulio Guadalupi (free ride)
  • Darius Herischian (free ride)
  • Adrien Laplacette (polo)
  • Sébastien Chabal (rugby)
  • Romain Ponsart (patinage)
  • Ireta Silete (patinage)
  • Yannick Bonheur Adeline Canac (patinage)
  • Floran Amodio (patinage)
  • Assia el Announi (athletisme)
  • Guillaume Pitta (fleuret)